Folders |
2015 Results - 2015-Track-Spring Valley WeekdayPublished by
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: ,
Spring Valley Weekday - 03/10/2015 Spring Valley HS, Las Vegas, NV
Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Sierra Vista A 9:33.3 6 1) Devan Eckersley 2) Miki Cruz 3) Willie Galvez Jr 4) Kadin Laizure 2 Faith Lutheran A 10:12.7 4 1) Michael Peck 2) Jack Williams 3) Brock Hambley 4) Brady Rohnkohl 3 Spring Valley A 10:51.5 2 1) Kevin Chilin 2) George Mboche 3) Jeremy Beckman 4) Dakota Sutton
Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Faith Lutheran A 10:45.4 6 1) Nikki Amavisca 2) Emily Seigle 3) Kendall Larson 4) Cameron Bracey 2 Spring Valley A 11:07.1 4 1) Ashley Yepiz 2) Guadalupe Gomez 3) Cheyenne Charles 4) Maribel Gomez 3 Sierra Vista A 12:51.7 2 1) Monea Floyd 2) Anica Kruyer 3) Baileigh Sundin 4) Julia Edwards NT Cheyenne A NT 1) Jazmine Moore 2) Jasmine Buchanan 3) Dominique Hudson 4) Starr Hawkins
Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Cole Wilbourne 10 Faith Lutheran 19.9 NWI 6 2 Rashid Washington 10 Sierra Vista 20.0 NWI 4 3 Thadius Fried 10 Faith Lutheran 21.1 NWI 3 4 Dalton Leonard 10 Faith Lutheran 22.0 NWI 2 5 Brian Kabel 9 Sierra Vista 22.4 NWI 1
Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles ========================================================================== Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Cheyenne Charles 10 Spring Valley 17.6 NWI 1 6 2 Casey Leonard 11 Faith Lutheran 19.2 NWI 1 4 3 Michelle Reiss 10 Faith Lutheran 19.6 NWI 1 2.5 .600 3 Veronica Niamba 10 Sierra Vista 19.6 NWI 1 2.5 .600 5 Aryana Picquette 10 Sierra Vista 20.0 NWI 2 1 6 Lauren Johnson 10 Faith Lutheran 20.1 NWI 2 7 Bryanna Neagle 10 Faith Lutheran 20.2 NWI 1 8 Abby Briggs 9 Faith Lutheran 21.2 NWI 1 9 Jasmine Malvar 11 Sierra Vista 21.5 NWI 1 10 Sara Wilcox 11 Faith Lutheran 21.7 NWI 1 11 Haley O'Donnell 10 Faith Lutheran 21.9 NWI 2
Varsity Mens 100 Meters ========================================================================== Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Mark Rubalcaba 12 Faith Lutheran 10.9 NWI 1 6 2 Marcus Dawson 11 Spring Valley 11.2 NWI 5 4 3 Daniel Godfrey 11 Sierra Vista 11.3 NWI 1 3 .300 3 Alfred Soboyejo IV 12 Faith Lutheran 11.3 NWI 1 2.5 .300 3 Brian Hunt 11 Spring Valley 11.3 NWI 3 2 .300 6 Khalfani Shaw 12 Spring Valley 11.4 NWI 1 .400 6 David Walker 11 Cheyenne 11.4 NWI 1 .400 6 Dante Mack 11 Sierra Vista 11.4 NWI 1 .400 9 Zavieh Harrell 11 Cheyenne 11.5 NWI 1 .500 9 Chris Byrd 12 Sierra Vista 11.5 NWI 2 .500 11 Ray Canales 12 Faith Lutheran 11.7 NWI 2 12 Terrin Estabillo 10 Sierra Vista 11.8 NWI 1 13 Luis Vazquez 12 Sierra Vista 11.9 NWI 2 .900 13 Colby Ceniza 11 Sierra Vista 11.9 NWI 2 .900 15 Hunter Richardson 9 Faith Lutheran 12.1 NWI 2 .100 15 Liam O'Dwyer 10 Faith Lutheran 12.1 NWI 4 .100 17 Je'Mar Neely 11 Sierra Vista 12.2 NWI 3 18 Matt Shuirman 11 Faith Lutheran 12.3 NWI 2 19 Brenden Joyce 11 Faith Lutheran 12.4 NWI 3 .400 19 Julien Calfayan 9 Sierra Vista 12.4 NWI 3 .400 19 Miles Wilhite 10 Sierra Vista 12.4 NWI 3 .400 19 Robert Butler 10 Sierra Vista 12.4 NWI 4 .400 23 Damean Bentley 10 Sierra Vista 12.6 NWI 3 .600 23 Kevin McCray 9 Sierra Vista 12.6 NWI 4 .600 23 Michael Jaramillio 10 Faith Lutheran 12.6 NWI 5 .600 23 Emmanuel Valenzuela 9 Spring Valley 12.6 NWI 5 .600 27 Irving Lara 12 Sierra Vista 12.8 NWI 4 28 Aaron Abuan 11 Sierra Vista 12.9 NWI 3 29 Jeremy Beckman 12 Spring Valley 13.0 NWI 5 30 Daniel Romero 10 Spring Valley 13.1 NWI 5 .100 30 David Rouhani 10 Sierra Vista 13.1 NWI 5 .100 32 Devon Brice 9 Sierra Vista 13.2 NWI 4 33 Ron Frame 11 Sierra Vista 13.3 NWI 4 34 Malik Burrell 11 Sierra Vista 13.7 NWI 5 35 Austin Hunter 9 Faith Lutheran 21.9 NWI 6 36 Donovan Washington Cheyenne 23.0 NWI 6 37 Royal McKee 10 Faith Lutheran 23.1 NWI 6 38 Harrison Etherington 9 Faith Lutheran 23.6 NWI 6 39 Nate Haralson 11 Sierra Vista 23.9 NWI 6 40 Yang Lu 10 Spring Valley 24.5 NWI 6 41 Taevian Jacobs 11 Spring Valley 25.5 NWI 6 SCR D'andre Dickerson 12 Spring Valley NT NWI 5 nt Carl Albert 12 Spring Valley NT NWI 2 nt Raul Hernandez 11 Spring Valley NT NWI 2 nt Ryan Sablan 10 Sierra Vista NT NWI 3 2* nt Chad Hughes 9 Sierra Vista NT NWI 4 2* nt Terrel Coleman 9 Spring Valley NT NWI 4 nt Nicholas Maiorono 9 Cheyenne NT NWI 5 nt Meron Haile 9 Sierra Vista NT NWI 6
Varsity Womens 100 Meters ========================================================================== Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Morgan O'Neal 12 Sierra Vista 12.0 NWI 1 6 2 Courtney O'Neal 9 Sierra Vista 12.4 NWI 1 4 3 Katy Bell 11 Faith Lutheran 13.0 NWI 1 3 4 Emily Egido 11 Faith Lutheran 13.1 NWI 1 2 5 Cashmere Buford 9 Spring Valley 13.2 NWI 1 1 .200 5 nemesis hernandez 9 Cheyenne 13.2 NWI 1 0.5 .200 7 Dijon Triplett 11 Sierra Vista 13.4 NWI 2 8 Sarah Butler 9 Faith Lutheran 13.6 NWI 2 9 Kristina Williams 10 Faith Lutheran 13.9 NWI 2 10 Isis Young 11 Cheyenne 14.1 NWI 2 11 Lauren Uhlrich 9 Faith Lutheran 14.2 NWI 5 12 Erica White 11 Sierra Vista 14.3 NWI 2 13 Timia Greenlee 12 Sierra Vista 14.6 NWI 2 .600 13 Chardonnay Moore 10 Spring Valley 14.6 NWI 4 .600 13 Samantha Andrews 12 Spring Valley 14.6 NWI 4 .600 13 Sadie Corbett 10 Sierra Vista 14.6 NWI 5 .600 17 MaKenna Barrie 10 Faith Lutheran 15.3 NWI 5 18 Ashanti Garrett 10 Sierra Vista 15.4 NWI 4 .400 18 Tori Santos 9 Faith Lutheran 15.4 NWI 5 .400 20 Darlenny Pena 9 Sierra Vista 15.6 NWI 4 .600 20 Emily Pena 10 Sierra Vista 15.6 NWI 4 .600 22 Andrea Gutierrez 9 Spring Valley 16.4 NWI 4 .400 22 Vittoria Di Palma 9 Faith Lutheran 16.4 NWI 5 .400 24 Mandy Lu 9 Spring Valley 16.6 NWI 5 25 Katie Colette 9 Sierra Vista 16.8 NWI 4 26 Casey Deskins 10 Sierra Vista 17.9 NWI 4 27 Grace Torres 9 Spring Valley 18.0 NWI 5 28 Shanteriel Thompson 10 Spring Valley 19.8 NWI 3 29 Amina Banks 9 Sierra Vista 20.1 NWI 3 30 Brianna Lyken 10 Cheyenne 20.3 NWI 3 31 Ashley Yepiz 11 Spring Valley 20.8 NWI 3 .800 31 Vanessa Cuellar 9 Sierra Vista 20.8 NWI 3 .800 33 Aliana Reale 11 Spring Valley 20.9 NWI 3 34 Kiara Payne 9 Spring Valley 21.2 NWI 3 35 Summer Rowe 9 Faith Lutheran 22.9 NWI 3 SCR Sydney Land 12 Sierra Vista NT NWI 1 nt Mardene Decoud 12 Spring Valley NT NWI 1 nt Jasmine Malvar 11 Sierra Vista NT NWI 2 nt Shonteriel Thompson 10 Spring Valley NT NWI 2 nt Jailon Hawkins 11 Sierra Vista NT NWI 5 0.5* nt Brianne Freeman 9 Cheyenne NT NWI 6
Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Sierra Vista A 1:37.0 6 1) Dante Mack 2) Daniel Godfrey 3) Chris Byrd 4) Terrin Estabillo 2 Faith Lutheran A 1:37.4 4 1) Ray Canales 2) Alfred Soboyejo IV 3) Brytton Weber 4) Hunter Richardson 3 Sierra Vista B 1:37.6 2 4 Faith Lutheran B 1:43.4 1) Royal McKee 2) Austin Hunter 3) Brenden Joyce 4) BJ Walters SCR Cheyenne NT 1) Ashton Lawson 2) Zavieh Harrell 3) Greg Gilbert 4) Deriontae Green SCR Cheyenne A NT
Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Faith Lutheran A 1:44.7 6 1) Clarissa Maxey 2) Haley Vinson 3) Cayla Nikodemus 4) Brenna Rohnkohl 2 Sierra Vista A 1:55.1 4 1) Sydney Land 2) Erica White 3) Kennedy Land 4) Courtney O'Neal 3 Faith Lutheran B 1:56.1 2 1) Emily Egido 2) Kristina Williams 3) Katy Bell 4) Sarah Butler 4 Spring Valley A 2:04.1 1) Chardonnay Moore 2) Shanteriel Thompson 3) Shonteriel Thompson 4) Aliana Reale SCR Cheyenne A NT 1) Bria Buchanan 2) Girly Tambeagbor 3) Angela Hammond 4) Kaylah Finley SCR Sierra Vista B NT 1) Dijon Triplett 2) Aria Holmes 3) Darlenny Pena 4) Jailon Hawkins
Varsity Mens 1600 Meters ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Kidus Feleke 11 Sierra Vista 5:04.5 6 2 Johnathon Pereira 12 Faith Lutheran 5:06.4 4 3 Marcus Vellinga 11 Cheyenne 5:06.9 3 4 Cole Cunningham 12 Faith Lutheran 5:08.0 2 5 Jared Prescia 9 Sierra Vista 5:27.3 1 6 Devan Eckersley 9 Sierra Vista 5:27.8 7 Ian Tornello 11 Faith Lutheran 5:42.3 8 Nick Zoubi Sierra Vista 5:47.0 9 Justin Prescia 9 Sierra Vista 5:48.6 10 Kadin Laizure 9 Sierra Vista 5:52.7 11 Jack Williams 10 Faith Lutheran 5:53.2 12 Chris Monzon 9 Cheyenne 5:53.9 13 Willie Galvez Jr 9 Sierra Vista 5:57.6 14 Pierce Taylor 9 Faith Lutheran 5:59.8 15 Max Mar 11 Sierra Vista 6:00.9 16 Dylan Batoon 9 Sierra Vista 6:01.3 17 Cameron Carmendy 9 Faith Lutheran 6:04.6 18 Kevin Chilin 12 Spring Valley 6:06.8 19 Jack Hood 9 Faith Lutheran 6:07.1 20 Chris Renteria 12 Sierra Vista 6:20.7 .700 20 Keith Baker 9 Cheyenne 6:20.7 .700 22 Anthony Acosta 11 Sierra Vista 6:43.0 23 Erick Gonzalez 9 Spring Valley 6:59.1 24 Lester Chau 9 Sierra Vista 7:00.7 nt Chester Chau 12 Sierra Vista NT nt George Mboche 11 Spring Valley NT nt Adreyon Giebler 9 Cheyenne NT nt Dakota Sutton 12 Spring Valley NT
Varsity Womens 1600 Meters ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Jazmine Moore 12 Cheyenne 6:01.6 6 2 Eryn McCoy 11 Faith Lutheran 6:21.7 4 3 Emily Seigle 10 Faith Lutheran 6:23.0 3 4 Sage Kruleski 11 Sierra Vista 6:24.2 2 5 Kimberly Chan 10 Faith Lutheran 6:37.2 1 6 Dominique Hudson 11 Cheyenne 6:38.7 7 Anica Kruyer 9 Sierra Vista 6:47.9 8 Tiffany Rodriquez 11 Cheyenne 7:05.3 9 Guadalupe Gomez 11 Spring Valley 7:07.3 10 Baileigh Sundin 9 Sierra Vista 7:13.4 11 Maribel Gomez 9 Spring Valley 7:32.0 12 Jazmine Abundis 11 Spring Valley 7:42.2 13 Anastasia Konev 11 Sierra Vista 7:46.1 14 Mimi Cheng 11 Sierra Vista 7:49.6 15 Lizabeth Avalos 9 Spring Valley 8:31.5 DQ Jessica Scamman 12 Faith Lutheran NT nt Karina Kelleher 11 Spring Valley NT nt Marissa Costantino 11 Spring Valley NT
Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Faith Lutheran A 43.9 6 1) Alfred Soboyejo IV 2) Mark Rubalcaba 3) Brytton Weber 4) Chase Carey 2 Spring Valley A 44.7 4 1) Khalfani Shaw 2) Marcus Dawson 3) Brian Hunt 4) Timothy Gant 3 Sierra Vista A 45.1 2 1) Andrew Peterson 2) Maliek Broady 3) Dante Mack 4) Colby Ceniza 4 Sierra Vista B 45.8 1) Daniel Godfrey 2) Chris Byrd 3) Terrin Estabillo 4) Robert Butler 5 Faith Lutheran B 48.2 1) Ray Canales 2) Austin Hunter 3) Hunter Richardson 4) Liam O'Dwyer 6 Faith Lutheran C 49.4 1) Royal McKee 2) Michael Jaramillio 3) Tino DeGeroge 4) Conor Paravia
Varsity Mens 400 Meters ==================================================================== Name Yr Team Time H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Daniel Breen 11 Faith Lutheran 52.7 1 6 2 Deriontae Green 10 Cheyenne 53.8 3 4 3 Ashton Lawson 11 Cheyenne 54.5 1 3 4 Elagio Schuler 11 Cheyenne 55.1 1 2 5 Chase Carey 12 Faith Lutheran 55.4 1 1 6 Sam Kamano 12 Sierra Vista 55.9 1 7 Timothy Gant 9 Spring Valley 56.6 2 8 Jameil Woods 11 Cheyenne 57.2 2 9 Rashid Washington 10 Sierra Vista 57.5 1 10 Kervens Baptist 11 Spring Valley 1:00.2 3 11 Terrel Coleman 9 Spring Valley 1:00.4 2 12 Joseph Kunicki 9 Cheyenne 1:01.3 4 13 Rayshaun Gholar 9 Cheyenne 1:02.9 3 14 Kalen Williams 9 Cheyenne 1:03.3 2 15 Cameron Myles 9 Cheyenne 1:04.3 4 16 Athan Kelman 9 Faith Lutheran 1:04.8 4 17 John Michaelson 10 Faith Lutheran 1:06.6 2 18 Brady Rohnkohl 9 Faith Lutheran 1:08.0 3 19 Nate Haralson 11 Sierra Vista 1:12.0 3 20 Brock Hambley 10 Faith Lutheran 1:14.3 3 SCR Dante Mack 11 Sierra Vista NT 2 nt Raul Hernandez 11 Spring Valley NT 1 nt Greg Gilbert 10 Cheyenne NT 1 nt Ralph Perez 9 Sierra Vista NT 2 nt Nicolas Zoubi 12 Sierra Vista NT 2 nt Brian Perez 11 Sierra Vista NT 3 nt Emmanuel Valenzuela 9 Spring Valley NT 3 nt Jeremy Beckman 12 Spring Valley NT 4
Varsity Womens 400 Meters ==================================================================== Name Yr Team Time H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Sydney Land 12 Sierra Vista 59.3 1 6 2 Bria Buchanan 12 Cheyenne 1:02.3 1 4 3 Brenna Rohnkohl 11 Faith Lutheran 1:04.0 1 3 4 Mardene Decoud 12 Spring Valley 1:05.9 1 2 5 Kennedy Land 9 Sierra Vista 1:06.9 1 1 6 Aria Holmes 9 Sierra Vista 1:08.0 2 7 Mya Heard 9 Cheyenne 1:08.9 2 8 Amina Banks 9 Sierra Vista 1:09.5 2 9 Jasmine Buchanan 11 Cheyenne 1:09.9 1 10 Camryn Wojtowicz 11 Cheyenne 1:10.4 2 11 Briana Powers 12 Faith Lutheran 1:11.3 2 12 Cashmere Buford 9 Spring Valley 1:12.3 1 13 Kylee Counts 9 Cheyenne 1:14.3 3 14 Julie Bullanday 9 Cheyenne 1:14.8 2 15 Araceli Gascon 9 Cheyenne 1:15.2 3 16 Malissa Muhlek 12 Sierra Vista 1:16.9 3 17 Melanie Valerio 9 Cheyenne 1:19.2 2 18 Monique Williams 9 Cheyenne 1:23.5 2 19 Viviana Alvarez-varga 10 Cheyenne 1:24.5 3 20 Gissel Aldaba 9 Cheyenne 1:27.1 3 21 Catelyn Gonzales 9 Cheyenne 1:27.7 3 22 nemesis hernandez 9 Cheyenne 1:28.4 1 23 Marcella Pena 9 Cheyenne 1:34.0 3 24 Jennifer Dondeelert 9 Cheyenne 1:39.2 3
Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Cole Wilbourne 10 Faith Lutheran 46.0 6 2 Dalton Leonard 10 Faith Lutheran 47.7 4 3 Thadius Fried 10 Faith Lutheran 49.3 3 4 Kevin Pineda 10 Sierra Vista 49.6 2
5 Harrison Etherington 9 Faith Lutheran 55.9 1
Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Cheyenne Charles 10 Spring Valley 53.3 6 2 Lauren Johnson 10 Faith Lutheran 54.7 4 3 Casey Leonard 11 Faith Lutheran 55.7 3 4 Bryanna Neagle 10 Faith Lutheran 57.0 2 5 Abby Briggs 9 Faith Lutheran 58.6 1 6 Haley O'Donnell 10 Faith Lutheran 1:00.1 7 Sara Wilcox 11 Faith Lutheran 1:01.7
Varsity Mens 800 Meters ==================================================================== Name Yr Team Time H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Chase Wood 11 Faith Lutheran 2:03.4 1 6 2 Austin Hunt 12 Faith Lutheran 2:05.9 1 4 3 Paul Stephens 11 Faith Lutheran 2:06.7 1 3 4 Cole Cunningham 12 Faith Lutheran 2:12.7 2 2 5 Kidus Feleke 11 Sierra Vista 2:16.7 2 1 6 Johnathon Pereira 12 Faith Lutheran 2:18.6 1 7 Devan Eckersley 9 Sierra Vista 2:21.2 1 8 Michael Peck 9 Faith Lutheran 2:22.1 1 9 Brian Perez 11 Sierra Vista 2:25.1 1 10 Ralph Perez 9 Sierra Vista 2:26.3 1 11 Jared Prescia 9 Sierra Vista 2:29.9 1 12 Chris Monzon 9 Cheyenne 2:34.5 2 13 Kadin Laizure 9 Sierra Vista 2:35.4 1 14 Justin Prescia 9 Sierra Vista 2:37.1 2 15 Miki Cruz 9 Sierra Vista 2:37.3 1 16 Athan Kelman 9 Faith Lutheran 2:38.0 1 17 Brady Rohnkohl 9 Faith Lutheran 2:39.0 1 18 Chester Chau 12 Sierra Vista 2:42.4 1 19 Pierce Taylor 9 Faith Lutheran 2:43.8 2 20 Chris Renteria 12 Sierra Vista 2:44.1 1 21 Jack Hood 9 Faith Lutheran 2:44.5 2 22 Dylan Batoon 9 Sierra Vista 2:46.3 2 23 Willie Galvez Jr 9 Sierra Vista 2:46.4 1 24 Cameron Carmendy 9 Faith Lutheran 2:46.6 2 25 Brock Hambley 10 Faith Lutheran 2:47.7 1 26 Keith Baker 9 Cheyenne 2:48.6 2 27 Anthony Acosta 11 Sierra Vista 3:02.5 1 28 Lester Chau 9 Sierra Vista 3:22.3 1 nt Kevin Chilin 12 Spring Valley NT 1 nt Dylan Pelton 11 Spring Valley NT 1 nt George Mboche 11 Spring Valley NT 1 nt Dakota Sutton 12 Spring Valley NT 1 nt Erick Gonzalez 9 Spring Valley NT 1 nt Adreyon Giebler 9 Cheyenne NT 2 nt Kalen Williams 9 Cheyenne NT 2
Varsity Womens 800 Meters ==================================================================== Name Yr Team Time H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Hannah Pavlov 12 Faith Lutheran 2:36.0 1 6 2 Nikki Amavisca 10 Faith Lutheran 2:39.7 1 4 3 Cameron Bracey 10 Faith Lutheran 2:42.2 1 3 4 Kimberly Chan 10 Faith Lutheran 2:48.0 1 2 5 Eryn McCoy 11 Faith Lutheran 2:50.6 1 1 6 Sage Kruleski 11 Sierra Vista 2:51.9 1 7 Sadie Oakley 9 Faith Lutheran 2:53.9 1 8 Starr Hawkins 10 Cheyenne 3:04.7 2 9 Malissa Muhlek 12 Sierra Vista 3:05.9 2 10 Alyssa Manuta 9 Sierra Vista 3:06.5 1 11 Guadalupe Gomez 11 Spring Valley 3:08.6 1 12 Camryn Wojtowicz 11 Cheyenne 3:09.3 1 13 Marlene Reyes 12 Sierra Vista 3:10.6 1 .600 13 Anica Kruyer 9 Sierra Vista 3:10.6 1 .600 15 Maribel Gomez 9 Spring Valley 3:11.5 1 16 Baileigh Sundin 9 Sierra Vista 3:13.0 1 17 Tiffany Rodriquez 11 Cheyenne 3:14.0 1 18 Irene Tsang 11 Sierra Vista 3:17.3 1 19 Carolina Gomez 9 Cheyenne 3:18.6 1 20 Anastasia Konev 11 Sierra Vista 3:19.0 1 21 Jazmine Abundis 11 Spring Valley 3:22.4 1 22 Mimi Cheng 11 Sierra Vista 3:26.8 1 23 Monea Floyd 9 Sierra Vista 3:27.5 1 24 Cloie Antolin 11 Sierra Vista 3:31.0 2 25 Renee Ortega 9 Sierra Vista 3:37.1 1 26 Julia Edwards 10 Sierra Vista 3:38.9 1 27 Lizabeth Avalos 9 Spring Valley 3:59.2 2 SCR Kelsey Hill 9 Sierra Vista NT 2 nt Karina Kelleher 11 Spring Valley NT 1 nt Jamjulee Sritongsook 11 Sierra Vista NT 2 nt Zhang Peiyuan 9 Cheyenne NT 2 nt Marissa Costantino 11 Spring Valley NT 2 nt Irene Lopez 9 Cheyenne NT 2
Varsity Mens 200 Meters ========================================================================== Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Khalfani Shaw 12 Spring Valley 22.3 NWI 1 6 2 Andrew Peterson 12 Sierra Vista 22.6 NWI 1 4 3 Maliek Broady 12 Sierra Vista 23.3 NWI 1 3 4 Daniel Godfrey 11 Sierra Vista 24.0 NWI 2 2 .0 4 Je'Mar Neely 11 Sierra Vista 24.0 NWI 3 1.5 .0 6 Terrin Estabillo 10 Sierra Vista 24.2 NWI 1 7 David Walker 11 Cheyenne 24.3 NWI 2 .300 7 Colby Ceniza 11 Sierra Vista 24.3 NWI 3 .300 9 Dante Mack 11 Sierra Vista 24.6 NWI 2 .600 9 Timothy Gant 9 Spring Valley 24.6 NWI 3 .600 11 Liam O'Dwyer 10 Faith Lutheran 25.0 NWI 4 12 Luis Vazquez 12 Sierra Vista 25.1 NWI 2 .100 12 Hunter Richardson 9 Faith Lutheran 25.1 NWI 3 .100 14 Kervens Baptist 11 Spring Valley 25.3 NWI 4 15 Miles Wilhite 10 Sierra Vista 25.4 NWI 5 16 Austin Hunter 9 Faith Lutheran 25.5 NWI 6 17 Ray Canales 12 Faith Lutheran 25.6 NWI 2 .600 17 Robert Butler 10 Sierra Vista 25.6 NWI 4 .600 19 Michael Jaramillio 10 Faith Lutheran 25.7 NWI 5 20 Damean Bentley 10 Sierra Vista 25.8 NWI 6 21 Irving Lara 12 Sierra Vista 25.9 NWI 4 .900 21 BJ Walters 10 Faith Lutheran 25.9 NWI 5 .900 23 David Rouhani 10 Sierra Vista 26.0 NWI 7 24 Terrel Coleman 9 Spring Valley 26.1 NWI 1 25 Bryce Raymond 10 Faith Lutheran 26.2 NWI 6 .200 25 Chad Hughes 9 Sierra Vista 26.2 NWI 7 .200 27 Ron Frame 11 Sierra Vista 26.3 NWI 3 .300 27 Julien Calfayan 9 Sierra Vista 26.3 NWI 3 .300 27 Kevin McCray 9 Sierra Vista 26.3 NWI 4 .300 30 Melijah Earl 11 Faith Lutheran 26.4 NWI 1 .400 30 Joseph Kunicki 9 Cheyenne 26.4 NWI 5 .400 32 Rayshaun Gholar 9 Cheyenne 26.5 NWI 6 33 Cameron Myles 9 Cheyenne 26.8 NWI 7 34 Daniel Romero 10 Spring Valley 26.9 NWI 5 35 Devon Brice 9 Sierra Vista 27.3 NWI 5 36 Emmanuel Valenzuela 9 Spring Valley 27.8 NWI 5 37 Brenden Joyce 11 Faith Lutheran 28.3 NWI 4 38 Ryan Sablan 10 Sierra Vista 28.5 NWI 4 SCR Chris Byrd 12 Sierra Vista NT NWI 2 1.5* nt Zavieh Harrell 11 Cheyenne NT NWI 1 nt Sam Kamano 12 Sierra Vista NT NWI 1 nt Carl Albert 12 Spring Valley NT NWI 2 nt Raul Hernandez 11 Spring Valley NT NWI 2 nt Rashid Washington 10 Sierra Vista NT NWI 3 nt D'andre Dickerson 12 Spring Valley NT NWI 3 nt Jeremy Beckman 12 Spring Valley NT NWI 4 nt Aaron Abuan 11 Sierra Vista NT NWI 5 nt Jared Bryan 11 Spring Valley NT NWI 6 nt Malik Burrell 11 Sierra Vista NT NWI 6 nt Meron Haile 9 Sierra Vista NT NWI 6 nt Nicholas Maiorono 9 Cheyenne NT NWI 6
Varsity Womens 200 Meters ========================================================================== Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Clarissa Maxey 12 Faith Lutheran 24.5 NWI 1 6 2 Sydney Land 12 Sierra Vista 25.3 NWI 1 4 3 Morgan O'Neal 12 Sierra Vista 26.0 NWI 1 3 4 Mardene Decoud 12 Spring Valley 27.2 NWI 1 2 5 Davione Lomax 9 Cheyenne 27.8 NWI 6 1 6 Emily Egido 11 Faith Lutheran 28.0 NWI 2 7 carla castillo Spring Valley 28.1 NWI 1 8 Katy Bell 11 Faith Lutheran 28.3 NWI 2 9 Shanteriel Thompson 10 Spring Valley 29.4 NWI 2 10 Isis Young 11 Cheyenne 29.7 NWI 2 11 Kennedy Land 9 Sierra Vista 29.9 NWI 2 12 Mya Heard 9 Cheyenne 30.3 NWI 3 13 Briana Powers 12 Faith Lutheran 30.7 NWI 3 14 Amina Banks 9 Sierra Vista 30.9 NWI 3 15 Samantha Andrews 12 Spring Valley 31.1 NWI 1 16 Aryana Picquette 10 Sierra Vista 31.2 NWI 4 17 Tori Santos 9 Faith Lutheran 31.5 NWI 4 18 Sadie Corbett 10 Sierra Vista 31.6 NWI 6 19 Ashanti Garrett 10 Sierra Vista 32.6 NWI 3 20 Kiara Payne 9 Spring Valley 32.8 NWI 4 21 Darlenny Pena 9 Sierra Vista 33.1 NWI 3 22 Emily Pena 10 Sierra Vista 34.1 NWI 6 23 MaKenna Barrie 10 Faith Lutheran 34.8 NWI 6 24 Grace Torres 9 Spring Valley 35.6 NWI 7 25 Jennifer Dondeelert 9 Cheyenne 35.9 NWI 7 26 Mandy Lu 9 Spring Valley 36.1 NWI 1 .100 26 Aliana Reale 11 Spring Valley 36.1 NWI 2 .100 28 Vanessa Cuellar 9 Sierra Vista 37.2 NWI 6 29 Catelyn Gonzales 9 Cheyenne 37.3 NWI 5 30 Gissel Aldaba 9 Cheyenne 39.0 NWI 7 31 Jailon Hawkins 11 Sierra Vista 39.5 NWI 6 .500 31 Marcella Pena 9 Cheyenne 39.5 NWI 6 .500 33 Chardonnay Moore 10 Spring Valley 44.8 NWI 7 SCR Courtney O'Neal 9 Sierra Vista NT NWI 1 nt nemesis hernandez 9 Cheyenne NT NWI 1 nt Cashmere Buford 9 Spring Valley NT NWI 2 nt Shonteriel Thompson 10 Spring Valley NT NWI 2 nt Sarah Estenson 12 Spring Valley NT NWI 3 nt Timia Greenlee 12 Sierra Vista NT NWI 3 nt Erica White 11 Sierra Vista NT NWI 3 nt Ashley Yepiz 11 Spring Valley NT NWI 4 nt Brianna Lyken 10 Cheyenne NT NWI 4 nt Kylee Counts 9 Cheyenne NT NWI 4 nt Araceli Gascon 9 Cheyenne NT NWI 4 nt Summer Rowe 9 Faith Lutheran NT NWI 5 nt Katie Colette 9 Sierra Vista NT NWI 5 nt Casey Deskins 10 Sierra Vista NT NWI 5 nt Julie Bullanday 9 Cheyenne NT NWI 5 nt Melanie Valerio 9 Cheyenne NT NWI 5 nt Monique Williams 9 Cheyenne NT NWI 5 nt Andrea Gutierrez 9 Spring Valley NT NWI 5 nt Jasmine Malvar 11 Sierra Vista NT NWI 6
Varsity Mens 3200 Meters ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Ian Tornello 11 Faith Lutheran 11:50.0 6 2 Jack Williams 10 Faith Lutheran 11:57.4 4 3 Devan Eckersley 9 Sierra Vista 12:47.7 3 4 Marcus Vellinga 11 Cheyenne 12:52.3 2 5 Kevin Chilin 12 Spring Valley 13:56.6 1 DQ Kidus Feleke 11 Sierra Vista NT nt Nicolas Zoubi 12 Sierra Vista NT
Varsity Womens 3200 Meters ================================================================= Name Yr Team Time Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Kendall Larson 9 Faith Lutheran 12:48.5 6 2 Jessica Scamman 12 Faith Lutheran 13:19.5 4 3 Marlene Reyes 12 Sierra Vista 15:57.1 3 nt Karina Kelleher 11 Spring Valley NT nt Guadalupe Gomez 11 Spring Valley NT
Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Faith Lutheran A 3:34.8 6 1) Daniel Breen 2) Chase Carey 3) Paul Stephens 4) Bryce Neagle 2 Cheyenne A 3:37.7 4 1) Ashton Lawson 2) Elagio Schuler 3) Greg Gilbert 4) Deriontae Green 3 Faith Lutheran B 3:53.0 2 1) Cole Wilbourne 2) Dalton Leonard 3) Thadius Fried 4) Liam O'Dwyer 4 Sierra Vista A 3:56.2 1) Sam Kamano 2) Damean Bentley 3) Kevin Pineda 4) Rashid Washington 5 Spring Valley A 3:56.5 1) Khalfani Shaw 2) Marcus Dawson 3) Terrel Coleman 4) Timothy Gant 6 Faith Lutheran C 4:06.2 1) Chase Wood 2) Michael Peck 3) Austin Hunt 4) John Michaelson
Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay ============================================================ Team Time Pts ------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Faith Lutheran A 4:06.7 6 1) Clarissa Maxey 2) Cayla Nikodemus 3) Brenna Rohnkohl 4) Haley Vinson 2 Cheyenne A 4:21.6 4 1) Bria Buchanan 2) Girly Tambeagbor 3) Angela Hammond 4) Kaylah Finley 5) Mya Heard 3 Faith Lutheran B 4:39.0 2 1) Bryanna Neagle 2) Nikki Amavisca 3) Hannah Pavlov 4) Sadie Oakley 4 Faith Lutheran C 4:57.9 1) Briana Powers 2) Cameron Bracey 3) Tori Santos 4) Abby Briggs nt Spring Valley A NT 1) Mardene Decoud 2) Cheyenne Charles 3) Cashmere Buford 4) nemesis hernandez nt Sierra Vista A NT 1) Sadie Corbett 2) Sage Kruleski 3) Aria Holmes 4) Kennedy Land nt Cheyenne B NT 1) Jasmine Buchanan 2) Camryn Wojtowicz 3) Tiffany Rodriquez
Varsity Womens High Jump ================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Bryanna Neagle 10 Faith Lutheran 5-00.00 6 2 Casey Leonard 11 Faith Lutheran 4-10.00 4 3 Lauren Uhlrich 9 Faith Lutheran 4-00.00 2.5 3 Kiara Payne 9 Spring Valley 4-00.00 2.5 5 Ashley Yepiz 11 Spring Valley NH 1
Varsity Mens High Jump ================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Bryce Neagle 11 Faith Lutheran 5-10.00 6 2 Dalton Leonard 10 Faith Lutheran 5-00.00 4 3 Simeon O'Sullivan 10 Faith Lutheran NH 2 3 Bryce Raymond 10 Faith Lutheran NH 2.5 3 Thorne Wolfenbarger 10 Faith Lutheran NH 2 SCR Carl Albert 12 Spring Valley NH 2* SCR D'andre Dickerson 12 Spring Valley NH SCR Brian Hunt 11 Spring Valley NH
Varsity Mens Pole Vault ================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Matt Shuirman 11 Faith Lutheran 9-00.00 5 1 Simeon O'Sullivan 10 Faith Lutheran 9-00.00 5 3 Dylan Pelton 11 Spring Valley 8-00.00 3 4 Bryce Raymond 10 Faith Lutheran 7-00.00 2 5 Yang Lu 10 Spring Valley 6-00.00 1 na Jared Bryan 11 Spring Valley NH
Varsity Womens Pole Vault ================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Christine Rasmussen 12 Faith Lutheran 26-02.00 5 1 Michelle Reiss 10 Faith Lutheran 26-02.00 5 3 Ashley Yepiz 11 Spring Valley 22-11.00 3 4 Sarah Estenson 12 Spring Valley 8-00.00 1.5 4 Ohemaa Dixon 11 Faith Lutheran 8-00.00 1.5 6 Olivia Vogel 10 Faith Lutheran 6-00.00 7 Amberlynn Twigg 12 Spring Valley 5-00.00
Varsity Mens Shot Put ==================================================================== Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Keith Nagel 12 Faith Lutheran 40-00.00 1 6 2 Taevian Jacobs 11 Spring Valley 39-03.00 1 4 3 Brian Kabel 9 Sierra Vista 38-11.00 2 3 4 Elagio Schuler 11 Cheyenne 38-08.00 1 2 5 Jalen Flowers 10 Faith Lutheran 38-03.00 1 1 6 Nathan Hunt 10 Spring Valley 36-03.00 1 7 Brandon Chadwell 12 Sierra Vista 35-01.50 1 8 Chris Bruce 10 Faith Lutheran 31-02.00 2 9 Connor Berg 9 Faith Lutheran 31-01.00 2 10 Tino DeGeroge 9 Faith Lutheran 30-09.00 1 10 Conor Paravia 9 Faith Lutheran 30-09.00 2 12 Vincente Ulate 12 Sierra Vista 30-05.00 2 13 Cameron McCormick 9 Faith Lutheran 29-03.00 2 14 Jacob Freel 9 Faith Lutheran 27-04.00 2 15 Chris Crandall 12 Sierra Vista 26-08.00 2 16 Jacob Geiger Spring Valley 22-03.00 2 SCR Jordan Lampkin 11 Sierra Vista ND 1 SCR Stanley Albert 11 Spring Valley ND 1 SCR Adain Romero 12 Spring Valley ND 1 SCR Joshua Henderson 11 Sierra Vista ND 2 SCR Joe Madrid 10 Spring Valley ND 2
Varsity Womens Shot Put ==================================================================== Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Sarah Sandoval-Campos 9 Faith Lutheran 62-04.00 2 6 2 Ariel Washington 10 Cheyenne 31-09.00 1 4 3 Sara Brennan 11 Faith Lutheran 31-05.50 1 3 4 Koreyl Godbolt 10 Cheyenne 29-07.25 1 2 5 Morgan Hill 12 Faith Lutheran 28-05.50 1 1 6 Aryana Picquette 10 Sierra Vista 26-07.75 1 7 L'nazia Edwards 10 Cheyenne 25-11.75 1 8 Davione Lomax 9 Cheyenne 25-06.50 1 9 Maddy Larson 10 Faith Lutheran 25-02.00 2 10 Aundriana Gaston 11 Sierra Vista 24-01.00 1 11 Hannah Bywaters 11 Sierra Vista 23-10.00 1 12 Kimberly Depaz 9 Cheyenne 23-04.00 2 13 Kaylee Pollock 10 Faith Lutheran 22-06.50 1 14 ny'allia johnson Cheyenne 22-01.50 2 15 Olivia Vogel 10 Faith Lutheran 21-06.50 2 16 Amberlynn Twigg 12 Spring Valley 20-08.50 2 17 Alexandra Neuhauser 11 Faith Lutheran 20-03.00 2 18 lashona davis Cheyenne 19-01.00 2 19 Mylan taylor Cheyenne 18-08.00 2 20 Kelsey Hill 9 Sierra Vista 14-11.00 2 SCR Kelly John 10 Sierra Vista ND 2 SCR Myra Tadytin 10 Spring Valley ND 2
Varsity Mens Discus ==================================================================== Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Jacob Geiger Spring Valley 173-10 2 6 2 Keith Nagel 12 Faith Lutheran 143-00 1 4 3 Chris Bruce 10 Faith Lutheran 95-07 1 3 4 Jalen Flowers 10 Faith Lutheran 93-09 1 2 5 Taevian Jacobs 11 Spring Valley 93-03 1 1 6 Elagio Schuler 11 Cheyenne 86-08 1 7 Max Mar 11 Sierra Vista 80-05 2 8 Cameron McCormick 9 Faith Lutheran 79-03 1 9 Vincente Ulate 12 Sierra Vista 79-01 1 10 Brian Kabel 9 Sierra Vista 76-10 2 11 Tino DeGeroge 9 Faith Lutheran 69-06 1 12 Brandon Chadwell 12 Sierra Vista 68-04 2 13 Chris Crandall 12 Sierra Vista 67-06 2 14 Connor Berg 9 Faith Lutheran 62-04 2 15 Conor Paravia 9 Faith Lutheran 60-00 2 16 Jacob Freel 9 Faith Lutheran 56-09 2 SCR Jordan Lampkin 11 Sierra Vista ND 1 SCR Stanley Albert 11 Spring Valley ND 1 SCR Nathan Hunt 10 Spring Valley ND 2 SCR Joshua Henderson 11 Sierra Vista ND 2 SCR Adain Romero 12 Spring Valley ND 2 SCR Joe Madrid 10 Spring Valley ND 3
Varsity Womens Discus ==================================================================== Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Morgan Hill 12 Faith Lutheran 97-05 1 6 2 L'nazia Edwards 10 Cheyenne 91-01 1 4 3 Koreyl Godbolt 10 Cheyenne 87-04 1 3 4 Ariel Washington 10 Cheyenne 86-06 1 2 5 Sara Brennan 11 Faith Lutheran 74-07 1 1 6 Davione Lomax 9 Cheyenne 66-04 2 7 Kaylee Pollock 10 Faith Lutheran 64-09 1 8 Olivia Vogel 10 Faith Lutheran 59-03 2 9 Aundriana Gaston 11 Sierra Vista 51-08 1 10 Alexandra Neuhauser 11 Faith Lutheran 50-11 2 11 Sarah Sandoval-Campos 9 Faith Lutheran 50-06 1 12 Hannah Bywaters 11 Sierra Vista 49-00 1 13 ny'allia johnson Cheyenne 48-08 2 14 Kimberly Depaz 9 Cheyenne 46-02 2 15 Malissa Muhlek 12 Sierra Vista 41-02 2 16 Mylan taylor Cheyenne 40-01 2 17 lashona davis Cheyenne 39-08 1 18 Kelsey Hill 9 Sierra Vista 36-09 2 SCR Kelly John 10 Sierra Vista ND 1 SCR Amberlynn Twigg 12 Spring Valley ND 2 SCR Myra Tadytin 10 Spring Valley ND 2
Varsity Mens Long Jump ========================================================================== Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Brian Hunt 11 Spring Valley 55-09.00 NWI 1 6 2 Brenden Joyce 11 Faith Lutheran 49-02.00 NWI 1 4 3 Andrew Peterson 12 Sierra Vista 21-04.50 NWI 1 3 4 Miles Wilhite 10 Sierra Vista 18-08.50 NWI 1 2 5 Luis Vazquez 12 Sierra Vista 18-00.00 NWI 1 1 6 Enrico Jackson 12 Sierra Vista 17-09.00 NWI 1 7 Damean Bentley 10 Sierra Vista 17-02.50 NWI 1 8 Chris Byrd 12 Sierra Vista 16-11.00 NWI 1 9 Brytton Weber 11 Faith Lutheran 16-10.00 NWI 2 10 BJ Walters 10 Faith Lutheran 16-05.00 NWI 2 11 Kervens Baptist 11 Spring Valley 16-00.00 NWI 2 12 Aaron Abuan 11 Sierra Vista 15-09.00 NWI 1 13 Nate Haralson 11 Sierra Vista 15-08.00 NWI 2 14 Jameil Woods 11 Cheyenne 14-08.25 NWI 2 SCR Carl Albert 12 Spring Valley ND 1 SCR Michael Jaramillio 10 Faith Lutheran ND 2 SCR D'andre Dickerson 12 Spring Valley ND 2 SCR Dakota Sutton 12 Spring Valley ND 2
Varsity Womens Long Jump ========================================================================== Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Cayla Nikodemus 12 Faith Lutheran 52-05.00 NWI 1 6 2 Veronica Niamba 10 Sierra Vista 39-04.00 NWI 1 3.5 2 Sarah Butler 9 Faith Lutheran 39-04.00 NWI 1 3.5 4 Darlenny Pena 9 Sierra Vista 16-10.00 NWI 2 2 5 Morgan O'Neal 12 Sierra Vista 15-01.00 NWI 2 1 6 Courtney O'Neal 9 Sierra Vista 14-05.25 NWI 1 7 Michelle Reiss 10 Faith Lutheran 14-04.50 NWI 1 8 Esther Durr 12 Cheyenne 13-10.00 NWI 1 9 Maddy Larson 10 Faith Lutheran 13-09.50 NWI 1 10 Ohemaa Dixon 11 Faith Lutheran 13-06.25 NWI 2 11 Christine Rasmussen 12 Faith Lutheran 13-06.00 NWI 1 12 Haley O'Donnell 10 Faith Lutheran 12-09.25 NWI 2 13 Samantha Andrews 12 Spring Valley 12-08.50 NWI 1 14 Amberlynn Twigg 12 Spring Valley 12-05.50 NWI 2 15 Sara Wilcox 11 Faith Lutheran 12-00.00 NWI 1 16 Emily Pena 10 Sierra Vista 10-05.50 NWI 2 SCR destiny monroe Cheyenne ND 1 SCR Dijon Triplett 11 Sierra Vista ND 2 SCR Aryana Picquette 10 Sierra Vista ND 2 SCR Brianne Freeman 9 Cheyenne ND 2 SCR Kiara Payne 9 Spring Valley ND 2 SCR Shanteriel Thompson 10 Spring Valley ND 3
Varsity Mens Triple Jump ======================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Miles Wilhite 10 Sierra Vista 124-08.00 NWI 6 2 Bryce Neagle 11 Faith Lutheran 40-02.50 NWI 4 3 Enrico Jackson 12 Sierra Vista 36-07.50 NWI 3 4 Luis Vazquez 12 Sierra Vista 36-03.00 NWI 2 5 Aaron Abuan 11 Sierra Vista 35-08.25 NWI 1 6 Thorne Wolfenbarger 10 Faith Lutheran 32-05.25 NWI SCR Kervens Baptist 11 Spring Valley ND
Varsity Womens Triple Jump ======================================================================= Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Haley Vinson 12 Faith Lutheran 33-04.25 NWI 6 2 Esther Durr 12 Cheyenne 30-03.00 NWI 4 3 Veronica Niamba 10 Sierra Vista 28-04.50 NWI 3 4 Maddy Larson 10 Faith Lutheran 27-03.50 NWI 2 SCR Haley O'Donnell 10 Faith Lutheran ND
Male Team Scores (18 Events Scored) ========================================================================== Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Faith Lutheran 146 15.5 31 25 22 16 38.5 0 2 Sierra Vista 76.5 13.5 11 7 16 3 18 0 3 Spring Valley 44.5 12 1 0 6 11 10 0 4 Cheyenne 20 9 5 0 4 2 0 0
Female Team Scores (18 Events Scored) ========================================================================== Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Faith Lutheran 149 14 34 17 26 17 43 0 2 Sierra Vista 54.5 24 5 3.5 12 0 10 0 3 Cheyenne 34.5 5.5 6 0 4 15 4 0 4 Spring Valley 29 5 0 12 4 0 8.5 0
|